Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000 2000 VA (5UP2000029)
Photos 6 |
Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volt Polska 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volt Polska.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000 2000 VA
All prices 7 →Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000VA/1200W (5UP2000029) | 6 891 ₴ |
Volt Polska MICRO 2000VA 1200WW (5UP2000029) | 6 888 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000VA/1200W (5UP2000029) 5 | 6 895 ₴ |
ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS (MicroUPS 2000) | 6 885 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS 2000VA/1200W (5UP2000029) | 6 885 ₴ |
ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS (MicroUPS 2000) | 6 895 ₴ |
ИБП Volt Polska Micro UPS (MicroUPS 2000) | 6 891 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →