Voltronic Power ST-222
Voltronic Power ST-222 |
|
A powerful and extremely autonomous flashlight from the Voltronic brand, positioned by the manufacturer in the budget price segment. This illuminator is designed to create an extended light beam over a long distance. The light head with a brightness of 800 lm illuminates the darkness at a distance of up to 800 m. The device provides the best illumination autonomy. A battery pack with a capacity of 8000 mAh is installed inside the case.
This is a rechargeable battery that will last for 48 hours of continuous light. The Voltronic Power ST-222 handheld flashlight allows you to select your preferred brightness level. When there is no need for far clearance, you can set the economical glow mode. The charging interface looks like a traditional DC port. The charging connector is located on the handle, the port is covered with a rubber pad.
This model comes with a power supply that connects to the built-in memory. The delivery set includes a strap with which you can comfortably carry a very heavy illuminator. The weight of this model is 1254 g. A large handle is provided for a secure grip. The holder has a backlight switch. Mechanically resistant plastic is used for the body. The flashlight is designed for intensive use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Buy Voltronic Power ST-222
All prices 6 →Фонарь туристический Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) | 1 291 ₴ |
Переносной фонарь Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) ST | 1 257 ₴ |
Переносний ліхтар Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) ST | 1 080 ₴ |
Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) st-222/29645 | 1 290 ₴ |
Ліхтар переносний Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) ST | 1 290 ₴ |
Переносний ліхтар Voltronic Silver Toss ST-222 Black/Red (ST-222/29645) | 1 280 ₴ |