Vorskla PMZ 2400/230
Vorskla PMZ 2400/230 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2400/230
All prices 7 →Болгарка (шліфмашина) VORSKLA ПМЗ 2400/230 | 2 979 ₴ |
Болгарка Vorskla ПМЗ 2400/230 | 2 678 ₴ |
Болгарка Ворскла ПМЗ 2400-230 | 3 087 ₴ |
Болгарка VORSKLA ПМЗ 2400/230 (професійна) | 2 695 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина ( Болгарка ) VORSKLA ПМЗ 2400/230 (професійна) | 2 890 ₴ |
Болгарка Vorskla ПМЗ 2400-230 profi | 2 730 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина VORSKLA ПМЗ 2400/230 професійна | 2 990 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →