Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vredestein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vredestein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y
All prices 6 →Vredestein ULTRAC VORTI 355/25 ZR24 110Y (8015885661) | 53 480 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y | 29 221 ₴ |
Шини Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 ZR24 110Y XL | 28 344 ₴ |
VREDESTEIN ULTRAC VORTI 110Y 355/25 ZR24 [22] | 27 368 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y XL AP35525024YUVA02 | 29 266 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 355/25 R24 110Y XL | 31 294 ₴ |
0 0 0 12 |
The best one I've ever ridden! Michelin Pilot Super Sport level at almost half the price! Softness, reliability, controllability. On a powerful machine (from 400 forces) it wears out almost in a season. use Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 255/45 R19 104Y more than year |
1 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommend