Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 50 50 L 230 V dryer
Photos 4 |
Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 50 |
|
The IBL 2070E-220 50 model is powered by 230 V, and the IBL 2070E-380 50 model is powered by 400 V
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vulkan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vulkan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 50 configurations
Price for Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 50 50 L 230 V dryer | from 18 439 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vulkan IBL 2070E-380 50 50 L network (400 V) dryer | from 20 424 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vulkan IBL 2070E-220 100 100 L 230 V | from 16 305 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vulkan IBL 2070E-380 100 100 L network (400 V) | from 22 645 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →