Wahl Close Cut Pro (79111-1616)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Wahl Close Cut Pro |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wahl 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wahl.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wahl Close Cut Pro
All prices 9 →Wahl Close Cut Pro Clipper (20105-0465) CloseCutProClipper(20105-0465) | 1 919 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Wahl 79111-1616 | 2 287 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волос Wahl Close Cut Pro 20105-0460 | 4 212 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Wahl Close Cut Pro Red 79111-2016 | 1 922 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Wahl Closecut Pro 20105-0465 | 2 401 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →