Walther Silver Tac
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Walther Silver Tac |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Walther 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Walther.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Walther Silver Tac
Нож Walther STK Silver Tac Knife (5.0717) 5.0717 | 1 540 ₴ |
Ніж Walther STK Silver Tac Knife (5.0717) 5.0717 | 1 540 ₴ |
Walther Ніж Walther STK Silver Tac Knife (5.0717) 5.0717 | 1 540 ₴ |
Кишеньковий ніж Walther Silver Tac Knife (5.0717) | 1 540 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →