Warmtec EWX-1500W 1.5 kW
Warmtec EWX-1500W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Warmtec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Warmtec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Warmtec EWX-1500W 1.5 kW
All prices 10 →Обігрівач Warmtec EWX-1500 | 2 285 ₴ |
Обігрівач Warmtec EWX-1500 | 2 287 ₴ |
Обогреватель Warmtec EWX-1500 | 3 851 ₴ |
Обігрівач електричний WARMTEC EWX-1500W | 2 608 ₴ |
Обогреватель электрический WARMTEC EWX-1500W (EWX1500) | 2 329 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Warmtec EWX-1500W configurations
Price for Warmtec EWX-1500W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warmtec EWX-1000W 1 kW | from 3 518 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Warmtec EWX-1500W 1.5 kW | from 2 285 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Warmtec EWX-2000W 2 kW | from 2 380 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Warmtec EWX-2500W 2.5 kW | from 3 775 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →