WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 14 TB 6L4 SATA
Videos 3 |
WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 14 TB 6L4 SATA |
|
HC500 series of helium-filled hard drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 14 TB 6L4 SATA
Жорсткий диск WD Ultrastar DC HC530 SATA (WUH721414ALE6L4/0F31284) Ultrast | 18 769 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar 14TB DC HC530 (0F31284) | 13 760 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar 14TB DC HC530 (0F31284) | 14 104 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar 14TB DC HC530 (0F31284) | 14 448 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 14ТБ HGST by WD Ultrastar DC HC530 SATA (WUH721414ALE6L4/0F3 | 13 860 ₴ |
Video reviews
WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE6L4 14 TB 6L4 SATA | from 13 760 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414ALE604 14 TB 604 SATA | from 10 473 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC530 WUH721414AL5204 14 TB SAS | from 17 040 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →