WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 2 TB
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 2 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 2 TB
All prices 18 →Жорсткий диск WD Ultrastar 7K2 2 TB (HUS722T2TALA604/1W10002) | 3 922 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Western Digital 2TB (1W10002 / HUS722T2TALA604) | 3 750 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar DC HA210 2TB SATA/128MB (HUS722T2TALA604/1 | 5 439 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD Ultrastar 7K2 2 TB (HUS722T2TALA604 / 1W10002) Ultrastar | 4 136 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск wd Ultrastar 7k2 2 tb (hus722t2tala604/1w10002) | 5 916 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 1 TB | from 3 356 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 2 TB | from 3 583 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →