WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 1 TB (1W10001)
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 1 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 1 TB
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar 7K2 1TB SATA 128MB (HUS722T1TALA604) | 4 049 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Hgst Ultrastar 7K2 HUS722T1TALA604 / 1W10001 | 3 356 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD HGST Ultrastar 7K2 (HUS722T1TALA604/1W10001) HGST Ultrast | 4 532 ₴ |
Western Digital HUS722T1TALA604 | 4 329 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar 7K2 1TB SATA 128MB (HUS722T1TALA604) [1034 | 5 062 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T1TALA604 1 TB | from 3 356 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HA210 HUS722T2TALA604 2 TB | from 3 583 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →