Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line (231072)
Videos 4Photos 13 |
Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line
2 -local
2.6 kg
3 -local 3.1 kg
Suitable for:camping
Number of seats:3
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyester
Weight:3.14 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line
All prices 10 →Палатка Wechsel Venture 3 TL Laurel Oak (231072/DAS302085) 166007 | 11 982 ₴ |
Намет Wechsel Venture 3 TL Laurel Oak (231072) | 11 982 ₴ |
Палатка Wechsel Venture 3 TL Laurel Oak (231072) DAS302085 | 11 982 ₴ |
Намет Wechsel Venture 3 TL Laurel Oak (231072) DAS302085 | 11 982 ₴ |
Venture 3 TL Laurel Oak (231072) 231072 | 11 972 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Chudov's German quality, the stone is comfortable, the design of 6 arches, the song analogue of the Swedish Hilleberg Soulo, but not at a space price. Over the top of the mountain, passed the re-verification of Mayzha on the very top of the Kotel mountain near the Carpathians, showing off the right storm and naughty boards. Sufficient space in the middle for all your speeches at once with a backpack, sufficient in height and width, so that in the middle it is comfortable to change clothes Nothing, rozumіyuchi, scho may be a mother's troch vaga, and very close to 1980 after replacing the regular ones with light duralumin. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line configurations
Price for Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wechsel Venture 2 Travel Line | from 8 532 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wechsel Venture 3 Travel Line | from 11 972 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →