Weifeng WT-3130 (BBE-7981)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Weifeng WT-3130 |
|
Retractable legs with rubber tips. It has 5 levels of height adjustment from 40 cm to 125 cm. A cover is included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weifeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weifeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weifeng WT-3130
All prices 8 →Weifeng Wt 3130 | 761 ₴ |
Weifeng Wt 3130 | 761 ₴ |
Weifeng WT-3130 | 756 ₴ |
Weifeng WT-3130 196983 | 949 ₴ |
Штатив аматорський Weifeng WT 3130 (6926420383308) | 912 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →