WEZER INX4A-08
Photos 16 |
WEZER INX4A-08 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER INX4A-08
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води WEZER сірий нержавіюча | 3 610 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні під осмос WEZER INX4A-08, нержавіюча сталь 1044111 | 3 610 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни WEZER INX4A-08-BLACK | 3 588 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни на две воды Wezer INX4A-08-BLACK нержавеющая сталь, че | 3 987 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води WEZER чорний нержавіюча | 3 987 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →