Frap F4374
Photos 8 |
Frap F4374 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap F4374
All prices 91 →Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води FRAP сірий латунь F4374 | 3 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні на дві води Frap F4374, сірий/хром 1042394 | 3 185 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни FRAP F4374-2 | 3 236 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні на дві води Frap H74 F4374, сірий/хром | 3 185 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Frap F4374-1 | 2 977 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →