WEZER PRO12-02 (1034993)
WEZER PRO12-02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER PRO12-02
All prices 6 →Змішувач одноважільний настінного монтажу WEZER сатин нержавіюча сталь PRO | 1 675 ₴ |
Змішувач настінний для кухні WEZER PRO12-02, нержавіюча сталь 1034993 | 1 675 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни WEZER PRO12-02 | 1 507 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні WEZER PRO12-02 1034993 | 1 675 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Wezer PRO12-02 | 1 675 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни настенный нержавеющий корпус Ø35 Wezer PRO12-02 1/10 | 1 675 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →