Haiba Asio 005 HB0865
Haiba Asio 005 HB0865 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Asio 005 HB0865
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ASIO 005 (HB0865) | 1 484 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ASIO 005 (HB0865) | 1 484 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ASIO 005 (ST3111) | 1 484 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ASIO 005 (SX70111) | 1 484 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →