WEZER PUD1-045
Photos 6 |
WEZER PUD1-045 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER PUD1-045
All prices 13 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний WEZER білий силумін PUD1-045-WHITE | 956 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника WEZER PUD1-045, білий 1038955 | 956 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Wezer PUD1-045-WHITE | 860 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Wezer PUD1-045-WHITE 1038955 | 956 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Wezer PUD1-045, белый PUD1-045-WHITE | 956 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →