Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX stainless steel
All prices 11 →WHIRLPOOL AKR 559/3 IX | 7 520 ₴ |
Вытяжка Whirlpool Akr 559/3IX | 9 748 ₴ |
Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX | 6 870 ₴ |
Витяжка Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX | 7 286 ₴ |
Вытяжка Т-образная Whirlpool AKR 559/3 IX | 7 316 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →