Whirlpool AMW 442 NB (859991579860)
Photos 4 |
Whirlpool AMW 442 NB black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool AMW 442 NB
All prices 28 →Мікрохвильова піч з грилем Whirlpool Amw 442 NB | 10 495 ₴ |
Whirlpool AMW442/NB | 10 117 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Whirlpool AMW 442 NB | 10 599 ₴ |
Встраиваемая микроволновая печь Whirlpool AMW 442 NB | 10 589 ₴ |
Whirlpool AMW 442 NB | 10 931 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Whirlpool AMW 442 NB configurations
Price for Whirlpool AMW 442 NB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool AMW 442 NB | from 9 965 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Whirlpool AMW 442 IX | from 9 360 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →