Whirlpool WSIO 3O34 PFE X (859991552550)
Whirlpool WSIO 3O34 PFE X
Type:fully integrated
Number of place settings:10
Drying:condenser
Number of programs:8 pcs
Water consumption:9 L
Noise level:44 dB
Width:45 cm
How to maintain and clean the dishwasherA set of preventive measures to keep the dishwasher in perfect condition
How to properly use a dishwasherCompliance with simple operating rules is a direct way to prolong the life of a dishwasher
All specifications
Specifications WSIO 3O34 PFE X
|
How to maintain and clean the dishwasherA set of preventive measures to keep the dishwasher in perfect condition
How to properly use a dishwasherCompliance with simple operating rules is a direct way to prolong the life of a dishwasher
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WSIO 3O34 PFE X
All prices 50 →Whirlpool Whirlpool WSIO3O34PFEX | 17 899 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL WSIO 3O34 PFE X | 16 437 ₴ |
Вбудована посудомийна машина Whirlpool WSIO 3O34 PFEX | 17 999 ₴ |
Вбудована посудомийна машина Whirlpool WSIO3O34PFEX White | 17 999 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Whirlpool Wsio 3O34 Pfe X | 16 593 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →