Wilo HiMulti 3-25
Wilo HiMulti 3-25 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3-25
All prices 7 →Wilo Wilo HiMulti 3-25 P/1/5/230 (4244149) 4244149 | 23 055 ₴ |
Wilo Pompa Hydroforowa Samozasysająca Himulti 3C1-25P 2543600 | 44 160 ₴ |
Wilo Pompa Hydroforowa Samozasysająca Himulti 3C1-25P 2543600 | 45 264 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуючий насос WILO HiMulti 3-25 P (4244149) | 19 152 ₴ |
Нормальновсмоктувальний насос WILO HiMulti 3-25 (4244129) | 17 430 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-25 /1/5/ | 19 885 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-25 P/1/5 | 21 557 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Wilo HiMulti 3-25:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index P — self-priming
Wilo HiMulti 3-25 configurations
Price for Wilo HiMulti 3-25 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo HiMulti 3-23 | from 14 591 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-24 | from 16 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-25 | from 17 430 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-43 | from 15 750 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-44 | from 17 430 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-45 | from 16 990 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →