Wilo HiMulti 3H100 25
Wilo HiMulti 3H100 25 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3H100 25
All prices 6 →Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti 3 H 100/2-25 (2549355) 2549355 | 39 726 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti3H100/2-25P 2549344 | 32 536 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуюча побутова насосна станція з баком 100л WILO HiMulti3H100/2-2 | 34 524 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti 3 H 100/2-25P (2549344) 2549344 | 34 527 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H100/2-25P | 39 003 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H100-25 (2 | 38 238 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Wilo HiMulti 3H100 25:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 50 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →