Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50
Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 22 L 800 W50 L 1100 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50
All prices 6 →Насосна станція Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 (4168024) 4168024 | 15 218 ₴ |
Wilo Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 (4168024) 4168024 | 20 652 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo INITIAL JET SYSTEM 4-4-50 4168024 | 15 075 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 (4168024) | 20 362 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуюча одноступенева насосна установка WILO INITIAL JET SYSTEM 4-4 | 17 220 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo INITIAL JET SYSTEM 4-4-50 (4168024) | 19 311 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 configurations
Price for Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Initial Jet System 3-4-22 | from 8 993 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo Initial Jet System 4-4-50 | from 15 075 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →