Wilo HiMulti 3H50 45
Wilo HiMulti 3H50 45 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3H50 45
All prices 7 →Насосна станція WILO HiMulti 3 H 50/2-45P (2549342) 2549342 | 25 997 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-45 2549352 | 32 974 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуюча побутова насосна станція з баком 50л WILO HiMulti3H50/2-45P | 35 868 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti 3 H 50/2-45 (2549352) 2549352 | 32 874 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-45P 2549342 | 33 812 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-45 ( | 39 529 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-45P | 40 533 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Wilo HiMulti 3H50 45:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 50 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →