Wilo TWU 4-0427
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo TWU 4-0427
Насос свердловинний Wilo TWU 4-0427-C (6049342) 6049342 | 36 413 ₴ |
Wilo TWU4-0427-DM-C | 26 918 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Wilo TWU4-0427-DM-C 6049353 | 30 502 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Wilo TWU 4-0427-EM-C (2943212) | 30 033 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Wilo TWU4-0427-EM-C 6049342 | 36 412 ₴ |
Special execution:
- Can be equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight and dimensions of the pump differ in this case (see table of dimensions)
Wilo TWU 4-0427 configurations
Price for Wilo TWU 4-0427 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo TWU 4-0203 | from 28 177 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0204 | from 28 768 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0804 | from 24 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0405 | from 19 987 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0806 | from 25 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0207 | from 18 702 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0407 | from 20 378 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-1608 | from 35 477 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0808 | from 27 856 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0409 | from 21 595 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0210 | from 20 465 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-1611 | from 48 841 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-1613 | from 56 140 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0813 | from 33 062 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0214 | from 20 022 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0414 | from 22 525 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-1615 | from 57 858 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0817 | from 44 333 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0418 | from 24 777 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-1620 | from 69 826 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0821 | from 36 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0220 | from 25 375 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0823 | from 50 880 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0427 | from 26 918 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0832 | from 59 897 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0834 | from 62 831 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0435 | from 46 753 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0839 | from 64 395 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0444 | from 53 445 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0448 | from 54 488 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 4-0851 | from 89 597 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →