WiZ G95 11W 2700-6500K E27 (929002451002)
Photos 10 |
WiZ G95 11W 2700-6500K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ G95 11W 2700-6500K E27
All prices 22 →WiZ WiZ Led Smart E27 11W 1055Lm G95 2700-6500K Wi-Fi (929002451002) | 429 ₴ |
WiZ E27 11W(75W 1055Lm) G95 2700-6500K Wi-Fi (929002451002) | 429 ₴ |
Розумна лампа WiZ E27 11W(75W 1055Lm) G95 2700-6500K Wi-Fi (929002451002) | 429 ₴ |
WiZ E27 11W(75W 1055Lm) G95 2700-6500K Wi-Fi (929002451002) | 429 ₴ |
Умная лампочка WiZ E27 11W(75W 1055Lm) G95 2700-6500K Wi-Fi (929002451002) | 407 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →