WiZ C37 4.9W 2300-6500K E14 (929002448802)
Photos 9 |
WiZ C37 4.9W 2300-6500K E14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ C37 4.9W 2300-6500K E14
All prices 19 →WiZ WiZ Led Smart E14 4.9W 806Lm C37 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi (929002448802) | 509 ₴ |
WiZ E14 4.9W (40W 806Lm) C37 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi Wi-Fi (929002448802) | 509 ₴ |
Розумна лампа WiZ E14 4.9W (40W 470Lm) C37 RGB Wi-Fi Wi-Fi (929002448802) | 509 ₴ |
Лампа розумна WiZ E14 4.9W 40W 806Lm C37 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi (92900244880 | 509 ₴ |
WiZ E14 4.9W (40W 806Lm) C37 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi Wi-Fi (929002448802) | 509 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →