WiZ PAR16 4.7W 2700K GU10 (929002448102)
Photos 10 |
WiZ PAR16 4.7W 2700K GU10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ PAR16 4.7W 2700K GU10
All prices 23 →WiZ WiZ Led Smart GU10 4.7W 345Lm 2700K Dimm Wi-Fi (929002448102) | 319 ₴ |
WiZ GU10 4.7W (50W 345Lm) 2700K диммируемая Wi-Fi (929002448102) | 319 ₴ |
Розумна лампа WiZ GU10 4.7W (50W 345Lm) 2700K з регулюванням яскравості св | 319 ₴ |
WiZ GU10 4.7W (50W 345Lm) 2700K диммируемая Wi-Fi (929002448102) | 319 ₴ |
Умная лампочка WiZ GU10 4.7W(50W 400Lm) 2700K диммируемая Wi-Fi (929002448 | 319 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →