WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 5 L (8326097)
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Fully synthetic lubricating fluid designed for vehicles with gas cylinder installations and dual-fuel fuel supply systems. However, nothing prohibits the use of oil in diesel engines. The “formulation” of WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 5L takes into account the higher combustion temperature of liquefied gas - the oil components are selected in such a way that a stable lubricating film is maintained under the most extreme conditions.
The product uses technology to protect valves and neutralize acidic compounds. The artificial oil base is characterized by resistance to evaporation (thereby minimizing the consumption of lubricating fluid due to waste), and contains special antioxidants to reduce the formation of soot and slag deposits. In addition, engine oil has excellent low-temperature fluidity, guaranteeing reliable cold start of the power unit in the cold season (at sub-zero outside temperatures). The product has approvals from many reputable car manufacturers from Europe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WOLF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WOLF.
Buy WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 5 L
All prices 11 →Моторное масло Wolf Vitaltech 5W40 Gas 5Lx4 | 1 498 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична WOLF VitalTech GAS 5W-40, 5л (8326097) 8326097 | 1 365 ₴ |
Моторное масло Wolf Vitaltech 5W-40 GAS (5л.) AG-0399387 | 1 536 ₴ |
Моторна олива Wolf VITALTECH 5W40 GAS 5л (8326097) 8326097 | 1 418 ₴ |
WOLF 8326097 | 1 384 ₴ |
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas configurations
Price for WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas |
---|---|---|---|---|
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 1 L | from 285 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-40 Gas 5 L | from 1 365 ₴ | 11 offers |