WS Forged WS1245 9,5x20/5x115 ET18 DIA71,6
from 18 070 up to 21 140 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):18 mm |
Configurations WS Forged WS1245 3
Specifications
WS Forged WS1245 9,5x20/5x115 ET18 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WS Forged 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WS Forged.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WS Forged WS1245 9,5x20/5x115 ET18 DIA71,6
Диск WS FORGED WS1245 9.5x20 5x115 ET18.0 DIA71.6 SATINBLACKFORGED | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS1245 9.5x20 5x115 ET18 DIA71.6 SB | 18 070 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS FORGED WS1245 (R20 W9.5 PCD5x115 ET18 DIA71.6) SATINBLACKFORG | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS1245 9.5x20 5x115 ET18 DIA71.6 SB | 21 140 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS1245 satin black (R20 W9.5 PCD5x115 ET18 DIA71.6) | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS1245 9.5x20 5x115 ET18 DIA71.6 SB | 18 324 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS FORGED WS1245 9.5x20 5x115 ET18 DIA71.6 SB | 18 324 ₴ |
Close
Similar