WS Forged WS2120 9,5x20/5x115 ET20 DIA71,6
from 18 324 up to 19 150 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations WS Forged WS2120 1
Specifications
WS Forged WS2120 9,5x20/5x115 ET20 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WS Forged 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WS Forged.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WS Forged WS2120 9,5x20/5x115 ET20 DIA71,6
Диск WS FORGED WS2120 9.5x20 5x115 ET20.0 DIA71.6 MATTEBLUEFORGED | 18 540 ₴ |
WS Forged WS2120 9,5x20/5x115 D71,6 ET20 MATTEBLUEFORGED | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS FORGED WS2120 (R20 W9.5 PCD5x115 ET20 DIA71.6) MATTEBLUEFORGE | 18 540 ₴ |
Диски WS Forged WS2120 9,5x20 5x115 ET20 DIA71,6 (matt blue) | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS2120 9.5x20 5x115 ET20 DIA71.6 Matte blue | 19 150 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS2120 matt blue (R20 W9.5 PCD5x115 ET20 DIA71.6) | 18 540 ₴ |
Диск WS FORGED WS2120 Matte blue R20 W9,5 PCD5x115 ET20 DIA71,6 | 18 833 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS2120 9.5x20 5x115 ET20 DIA71.6 Matte blue | 18 324 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS FORGED WS2120 9.5x20 5x115 ET20 DIA71.6 Matte blue | 18 324 ₴ |
Close
Similar