WSP Italy W567 8x17/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 2 | from 7 050 up to 9 510 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W567 42
Specifications
WSP Italy W567 8x17/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W567 8x17/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 (ma | 7 174 ₴ |
WSP Italy W567 R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 MATT GUN METAL | 7 373 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 8x17 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 MGM | 7 273 ₴ |
WSP Italy W567 (R17 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) MGM | 7 718 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 8x17 5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 (matt gun meta | 7 661 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar