WSP Italy W2404 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA64,1
from 7 780 up to 9 685 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W2404 2
Specifications
WSP Italy W2404 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W2404 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA64,1
Литые диски WSP Italy Honda (W2404) Ottawa R18 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA64.1 | 7 919 ₴ |
WSP Italy W2404 R18 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA64.1 Silver | 8 141 ₴ |
WSP Italy Honda (W2404) Ottawa 7x18 5x114.3 ET50 DIA64.1 S | 8 031 ₴ |
WSP Italy W2404 (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA64.1) silver | 8 522 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Honda (W2404) Ottawa 7x18 5x114,3 ET50 DIA64,1 (silver) | 8 459 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar