WSP Italy W567 9x20/5x112 ET52 DIA57,1
Videos 1Photos 2 | from 14 768 up to 17 359 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W567 42
Specifications
WSP Italy W567 9x20/5x112 ET52 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W567 9x20/5x112 ET52 DIA57,1
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA57.1 (ma | 15 035 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 9x20 5x112 ET52 DIA57.1 MGMP | 15 419 ₴ |
WSP Italy W567 (R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA57.1) MGMP | 16 402 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 9x20 5x112 ET52 DIA57,1 (matt gun meta | 16 259 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W567) Giasone 9x20 5x112 ET52 DIA57.1 MGMP | 14 950 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar