WSP Italy W568 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1
Photos 4 | from 7 350 up to 11 345 ₴ Compare prices 41 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W568 2
Specifications
WSP Italy W568 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W568 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W568) Vittoria R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 | 7 474 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W568) Vittoria 8.5x19 5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 HS | 7 566 ₴ |
WSP Italy W568 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA57.1) DULL BRONZED POLISHED | 10 145 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W568) Vittoria 8,5x19 5x112 ET42 DIA57,1 (matt gun m | 8 608 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W568) Vittoria 8.5x19 5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 HS | 7 350 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar