WSP Italy W674 8,5x18/5x120 ET46 DIA74,1
from 8 430 up to 9 783 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W674 12
Specifications
WSP Italy W674 8,5x18/5x120 ET46 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W674 8,5x18/5x120 ET46 DIA74,1
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET46 DIA74.1 (hype | 8 571 ₴ |
WSP Italy W674 R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET46 DIA74.1 Hyper Silver | 8 871 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura 8,5x18 5x120 ET46 DIA74,1 (hyper silver) | 9 217 ₴ |
WSP Italy W674 (R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET46 DIA74.1) HS | 9 286 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura 8.5x18 5x120 ET46 DIA74.1 HS | 8 430 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar