Wusthof Classic 1040231314
Photos 4 |
Wusthof Classic 1040231314 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wusthof 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wusthof.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wusthof Classic 1040231314
All prices 9 →Ніж-сантоку Wuesthof Classic White, 14 см (1040231314) | 3 769 ₴ |
Ніж-сантоку Wuesthof 1040231314 14 см у картонній упаковці | 5 279 ₴ |
Wuesthof 14 см 1040231314 14см1040231314 | 3 769 ₴ |
Ніж-сантоку Wuesthof Classic White 14 см Білий (1040231314) | 4 487 ₴ |
Ніж-сантоку Wuesthof Classic White 14 см (1040231314) | 4 128 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →