Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active
Display:1.47 ", 320x172 px, IPS
Body:plastic, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Mi Smart Band 8 Active
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active
All prices 73 →Фітнес-браслет Mi Smart Band 8 Active Pink (BHR7420GL) | 999 ₴ |
Фітнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active Black (BHR7422GL) | 1 074 ₴ |
Фітнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active Black (BHR7422GL) | 879 ₴ |
Фитнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 8 Active Black (BHR7422GL) | 849 ₴ |
Фітнес-браслет Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active Pink (BHR7420GL) | 949 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →