Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
Videos 45Photos 31 |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro |
|
The third generation of premium TWS headphones from the Redmi line, which were introduced by Xiaomi in the summer of 2021. As before, this is a technically advanced and at the same time versatile device that is aimed at users in search of quality headphones with advanced noise reduction and hands-free headset capabilities. The main novelty of the third generation of Redmi Buds is the new active noise cancellation system.
It is based on a bundle of three microphones (in each earpiece) and advanced ANS algorithms that analyze ambient noise in real time and filter it depending on the user's settings. In contrast to ANS, the headphones have a so-called transparent mode, which, with a single press of a button, brings back all the surrounding sounds. For sound reproduction, proprietary dynamic drivers with the SoC-QCC3040 audio path are responsible.
In terms of sound, this is a universal option that accurately reproduces any musical genre of music with clearly distinguishable tops, middles and bottoms. The use of an energy-efficient Bluetooth 5.2 interface ensures stable pairing with a signal source at a distance of up to 10 meters, while consuming a minimum of energy. In particular, the manufacturer guarantees up to 6 hours of battery life on a single charge and another 28 hours when using the charging case.
The case supports wireless charging. The playback and volume control of the tradition is carried out with the help of mother-of-pearl touch panels located on the headphones themselves. Because of this, Redmi Buds 3 Pro are somewhat reminiscent of earrings, which stand out from numerous copies of AirPods. In addition to all that has been said, Redmi Buds boast IPX4 waterproof protection, support for Multipoint and fast charging.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
All prices 27 →Навушники Redmi Buds 3 Pro (BHR5194GL) Glacier Grey | 1 359 ₴ |
Навушники Redmi Buds 3 Pro (BHR5194GL) Glacier Grey | 1 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro (BHR5244GL) Black | 2 499 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro Glacier Grey (BHR5194GL) | 1 587 ₴ |
Навушники Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro (BHR5194GL) Glacier Grey | 1 399 ₴ |
4 1 2 7 |
cool headphones for your money Noise reduction, wireless charging, easy connection. after one fate, the noise reduction started |
At first everything was good, but after 5 months of work everything became even worse. Processed normally for 3 months Sound, noise insulation At first everything was fine, but after 5 months of work everything became even worse. After 3 months of listening when the noise insulation was turned on, the left earphone began to muffle and the sound became even worse. A month later, the left earphone became less sour, they took it to the store, where they were cleaned of dirt (although there was very little of it and cleaning didn’t help) and they were told how to keep an eye on them. Just a month later (today 09/16/2023) the left earphone was lost without sound. Over the course of that same day, the right earphone also lost weight. Pohoralskyi Oleh: use Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro few months |
Having bought on aliexpress in chest 2021 for $44, didn’t buy anything like that on ali, but if ours lost the same price at $80, then it would not be too much to overpay for another price. Koristuyusya already the second time, the sound may disappear for a second once every day, so it's just top. I can’t really praise the noise reduction, I don’t know how to whom, but in me, with increased noise reduction, I start to have a headache) Sound fidelity, fast charging, charging fidelity, dartless charging capability, noise reduction. Microphones, ale ce in all earphones without earpieces.
noise reduction Mihaeliuss: use Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro more than year |