Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (L05G)
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control
Type:smart speaker
Number of channels:1.0
Autonomous power supply:battery
System dimensions:140x95x95 mm
Weight:0.63 kg
Device control capability: Fans: CHANGHONG CFS-LD402RF; Media FS40-13GR; Projectors: Epson EMP-1710, HITACHI HCP-810X; Air conditioner: MIJIA KFR-50GW/N1A1; TVs: Mi LED TV 4S 65'', Mi TV P1 50''; LED: Panasonic HHXZ4034
The column has an infrared controller, which allows voice control of various devices in the smart home system.
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control
All prices 6 →Акустика Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) | 1 799 ₴ |
Акустична система Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) QBH4218GL | 1 638 ₴ |
Портативна акустика Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) Smart Spea | 1 674 ₴ |
Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) SmartSpeakerIRControl(QBH4218G | 1 799 ₴ |
Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) Колонка Xiaomi Smart Speaker I | 1 799 ₴ |
Бездротова портативна колонка Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control (QBH4218GL) | 1 999 ₴ |
unfortunately, I couldn’t connect: Google Home does not work in Ukraine and is not available for download, and Mi Home simply does not see this column couldn't check couldn't check Dmitry Bogart: use Xiaomi Smart Speaker IR Control less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →