Xiaomi Yeelight Mesh Downlight M2 Pro (YLTS03YL)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Yeelight Mesh Downlight M2 Pro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Yeelight Mesh Downlight M2 Pro
All prices 7 →Светильник Yeelight Mesh LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2700 - 6500К (YLTS0 | 702 ₴ |
Світильник точковий Yeelight Mesh LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2700 - 650 | 699 ₴ |
Yeelight Світильник точковий Yeelight Mesh LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2 | 699 ₴ |
Yeelight LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2700 - 6500К (YLTS03YL) LEDDownligh | 699 ₴ |
Вбудований смарт-світильник Yeelight LED Downlight M2 Pro (YLTS03YL) | 699 ₴ |
Встраиваемый смарт-светильник Yeelight LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2700 | 699 ₴ |
Світильник Yeelight Mesh LED Downlight M2 Pro 8W 500lm 2700 - 6500К (YLTS0 | 872 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →