Xilence Red Wing R7 XP500R7
Videos 3 |
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP500R7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xilence 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xilence.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xilence Red Wing R7 XP500R7
All prices 34 →Xilence Red Wing 500W (XP500R7) XP500R7 | 1 336 ₴ |
Блок питания Xilence XP500R7, 500 Вт, Redwing, 120 мм | 1 499 ₴ |
Блок питания Xilence Redwing R7 500W (XP500R7) XP500R7 | 1 216 ₴ |
Блок живлення Xilence 500W (XP500R7) | 1 445 ₴ |
Xilence XP500R7 | 1 359 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Xilence Red Wing R7 configurations
Price for Xilence Red Wing R7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP350R7 | from 1 403 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP400R7 | from 956 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP500R7 | from 1 181 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP600R7 | from 1 332 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Xilence Red Wing R7 XP700R7 | from 1 542 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →