XP Deus II 28 FMF RC
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Premium wireless metal detector. Equipped with a round coil (DD type) with a diameter of 28 cm. The device operates according to the FMF principle (simultaneous operation at different frequencies technology). The metal detector can detect coins at a depth of up to 45 cm, and large metal objects at a depth of up to 150 cm. The “brains” of the device have room for 24 programs (12 factory and 12 user).
The device has a discriminator and many additional functions, including operation in the pinpointer mode, automatic ground balancing, sensitivity adjustment, VDI identification, etc. All information about the search progress is displayed on a backlit LCD display. Built-in battery provides up to 25 hours of battery life. A high degree of moisture protection allows you to search under water.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XP.
Buy XP Deus II 28 FMF RC
All prices 11 →Металошукач XP DEUS2-28FMFRC | 51 436 ₴ |
XP DEUS2-28FMFRC | 51 436 ₴ |
Металошукач DEUS2-28FMFRC з катушкою 28 см без навушників | 51 436 ₴ |
Металошукач XP DEUS II 28 FMF RC (DEUS2-28FMFRC) | 50 207 ₴ |
Металлоискатель XP DEUS II 28 FMF RC (DEUS2-28FMFRC) DEUS2-28FMFRC | 47 882 ₴ |