XP-PEN Artist 15.6 Pro
Videos 21Photos 8 |
XP-PEN Artist 15.6 Pro |
|
XP-Pen's Artist 15.6 Pro Graphic Display is a device that delivers natural performance and smoother strokes. The stylus supports pen tilt up to 60° and recognizes 8192 pressure levels. Full screen lamination technology with protective glass guarantees clear images with minimal eye strain. The model has a 15.6-inch screen with an active working area of 344 x 194 mm, which perfectly conveys colors and the smallest details.
Ergonomic design with a thin profile, convenient brightness adjustment and anti-glare film create comfortable working conditions. Additionally, the device comes with a click wheel that can be programmed to zoom, scroll, and more. There are also 8 customizable shortcut keys for basic functions. Artist 15.6 Pro is compatible with a wide range of operating systems, including Windows and Mac OS, and works with major graphics programs such as Photoshop, Painter, Illustrator, making it a versatile tool for professional creative tasks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XP-PEN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XP-PEN.
Buy XP-PEN Artist 15.6 Pro
All prices 13 →Монитор-планшет XP-Pen Artist 15.6Pro (Artist15.6PROJP) | 15 367 ₴ |
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro | 15 416 ₴ |
Монітор-планшет XP-Pen Artist 15.6Pro (Artist15.6PROJP) Artist15.6PROJP | 13 999 ₴ |
Монітор-планшет XP-Pen Artist 15.6Pro (Artist15.6PROJP) | 13 969 ₴ |
Графічний планшет XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro (Artist15.6PROJP) Artist15.6PROJP | 15 167 ₴ |