Yamaha CD-S303
Videos 11Photos 8 |
Yamaha CD-S303
2022
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:MP3, WMA, AAC, WAV, FLAC
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:2 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:105 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Yamaha CD-S303
All prices 16 →CD-програвач Yamaha CD-S303 Silver | 15 220 ₴ |
Yamaha CD-S303 Black офіційна гарантія | 17 599 ₴ |
Yamaha CD-S303 Black | 17 690 ₴ |
Програвач Yamaha CD-S303 Czarny | 15 826 ₴ |
Yamaha CD-S303 Czarny | 15 440 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →