Yamaha CD-C603
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Yamaha CD-C603
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:MP3, WMA, AAC, WAV, FLAC
DAC sampling:96 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:2 — 44000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:105 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Yamaha CD-C603
All prices 17 →CD-програвач Yamaha CD-C603 Black | 25 999 ₴ |
Yamaha CD-C603 Black new 2024 офіційна гарантія | 25 799 ₴ |
CD-плеєр Yamaha CD-C603 Black | 26 800 ₴ |
Yamaha CD-C603 Black | 26 800 ₴ |
Програвач Yamaha CD-C603 Czarny | 28 659 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →