Yato YT-0413
Yato YT-0413 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-0413
All prices 7 →Набор бит Yato 1/2" 15ед. (YT-0413) | 506 ₴ |
Набір біт Yato YT-0413 | 481 ₴ |
Набір викруткових насадок YATO Hex H4-H12 з перехідником 1/2" 15 шт. (YT-0 | 492 ₴ |
Набір насадок отверточних YATO YT-0413 | 506 ₴ |
Набір біт 15шт YATO (YT-0413) | 588 ₴ |
Набір біт YATO HEX 30 і 75мм адаптер 1/2" 15шт (YT-0413) | 431 ₴ |
Набір висадних насадок YATO Hex H4-H12 з перехідником 1/2" 15 шт (YT-0413) | 499 ₴ |
Additional features bit / sockets Yato YT-0413:
- L = 30 мм: H4, H5, H6, H7, H8, H10, H12
- L = 75 мм: H4, H5, H6, H7, H8, H10, H12
We recommendCompare using chart →