Yato YT-09102
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Yato YT-09102 -cells 10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-09102
All prices 7 →Сервисная тележка-чемодан Yato 3 модуля 520х320х720 мм YT-09102 | 9 599 ₴ |
Ящик передвижной Yato (YT-09102) | 7 300 ₴ |
Ящик-секція Для YT-09101 та YT-09102 (390 х 215 х 60 мм) c Висувними Шухля | 2 807 ₴ |
Ящик-секция для инструментов Yato YT-09107 к чемодану YT-09101, YT-09102 с | 2 549 ₴ |
Ящик на Колесах Для Інструментів (520 х 320 х 720 мм) YATO YT-09102 | 7 622 ₴ |
Скринька для інструментів металевий на колесах YATO (YT-09102) | 10 692 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів 3 секції (Yato) (валіза-візок на колесах) YT-09102 | 10 191 ₴ |
Video reviews
Yato YT-09102 configurations
Price for Yato YT-09102 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-09101 | from 7 931 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-09102 | from 2 549 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →