Intertool BX-6025
Intertool BX-6025 capaciousmetal locks |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool BX-6025
All prices 9 →Ящик для инструмента с металлическими замками Intertool BX-6025 | 1 017 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів Intertool 25,5" 650х275х265мм. (BX-6025) | 1 079 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool BX-6025 125009 | 1 199 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів з металевими замками 25.5" 650*275*265 мм INTERTOOL | 1 199 ₴ |
Ящик для інструменту Intertool 25.5" 650x275x265 мм (BX-6025) | 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model BX-6020 — Size 20"
- Model BX-6025 — Size 25.5"
We recommendCompare using chart →